Lista producentów, którzy uzyskali świadectwo jakości - Oscypek
Producent | Miejscowość | Data ważności świadectwa | |
---|---|---|---|
Józef Wojtyczka | Rzepiska | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-09-19 |
2025-09-18 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Andrzej Rzepka | Jurgów | 2022-05-01 2021-05-01 2020-05-01 2019-08-06 |
2022-08-05 2021-12-31 2020-12-31 2019-12-31 |
Stanisław Barnaś | Czerwienne | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-09-16 |
2025-09-15 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Krzysztof Bachleda-Curuś | Poronin | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-09-15 |
2026-09-14 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Józef Zych | Witów | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-11-22 |
2025-11-21 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Stefan Janeczek | Kacwin | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-10-04 |
2025-10-03 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Krzysztof Łaś | Groń | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-09-07 |
2025-09-06 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Jan Gawlak | Poronin | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-10-30 |
2026-10-29 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Józef Brawiak | Łapsze Wyżne | 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-05-01 2020-10-13 |
2023-10-12 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 2020-12-31 |
Józef Król | Trute | 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-05-01 2020-08-24 |
2023-08-23 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 2020-12-31 |
Władysław Zapotoczny | Groń | 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-05-01 2020-09-04 |
2023-09-03 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 2020-12-31 |
Józef Staszel | Nowe Bystre | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-10-13 |
2026-10-12 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Wojciech Komperda | Ratułów | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-10-13 |
2026-10-12 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Stanisław Rychtarczyk | Groń | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-07-14 |
2024-05-13 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Andrzej Zubek | Ratułów | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-09-27 |
2025-09-26 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Stanisław Stękała | Ciche | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-09-21 |
2026-09-20 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Paweł Łukaszczyk | Biały Dunajec | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-10-18 |
2025-10-17 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Aleksander Gogola | Czarna Góra | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-10-07 |
2024-10-06 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Monika Bryja | Waksmund | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-09-24 |
2024-09-23 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Marian Barnaś | Bańska Wyżna | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-08-25 |
2025-08-24 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Dariusz Pluta | Rzepiska | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-08-31 |
2026-08-30 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Piotr Skupień | Suche | 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-05-01 2020-10-09 |
2023-10-08 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 2020-12-31 |
Artur Leśnicki | Kluszkowce | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-11-15 |
2025-11-14 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Zdzisław Sral | Waksmund | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-08-25 |
2024-08-24 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Piotr Guzy | Ludźmierz | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-08-26 |
2024-08-25 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Jacek Wolski | Nowy Targ | 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-05-01 2021-09-13 |
2024-09-12 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 2021-12-31 |
Kamil Gał | Leśnica | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-08-31 |
2026-08-30 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Jarosław Buczek | Ochotnica Górna | 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-05-01 2022-07-29 |
2025-07-28 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 2022-12-31 |
Jan Bachleda-Kubański | Biały Dunajec | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-08-31 |
2026-08-30 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |
Janina Rzepka | Jurgów | 2023-05-01 2022-11-22 |
2023-11-21 2022-12-31 |
Maciej Hyc | Zakopane | 2024-05-01 2023-08-31 |
2024-08-30 2023-12-31 |
Józef Słodyczka | Zakopane | 2026-05-01 2025-05-01 2024-05-01 2023-09-15 |
2026-09-14 2025-12-31 2024-12-31 2023-12-31 |